Difference between revisions of "TBFC Season 4/Qualified Stage"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{box|end}} | {{box|end}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Matches == | ||
+ | ==== Grupo A ==== | ||
+ | {{4DETeamBracket | ||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1D1=Sonikro Academy |R1D1score=5 |R1D1win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D2=Angery Boys |R1D2score=0 |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=12/08/2019 |stream= |finished=true | ||
+ | |match1={{Game |t1score=5 |t2score=0 |map=cp_process_final |win=1 }} | ||
+ | |details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1=2349854 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D3=Sparta |R1D3score=4 |R1D3win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D4=Angery Boys Black |R1D4score=1 |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=08/08/2019 |stream= |finished=true | ||
+ | |match1={{Game |t1score=4 |t2score=1 |map=cp_snakewater_u14 |win=1 }} | ||
+ | |details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1=2346585 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- UPPER BRACKET FINALS --> | ||
+ | |R2W1=Sonikro Academy |R2W1score=5 |R2W1win=1 | ||
+ | |R2W2=Sparta |R2W2score=0 |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=18/08/2019 |stream= |finished=true | ||
+ | |match1={{Game |t1score=5 |t2score=0 |map=cp_process_final |win=1 }} | ||
+ | |details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1=2354349 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | <!-- LOWER BRACKET ROUND 1 --> | ||
+ | |R1D5=Angery Boys |R1D5score=3 |R1D5win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D6=Angery Boys Black |R1D6score=0 |R1D6win= | ||
+ | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=25/06/2019 |stream= |finished=true | ||
+ | |match1={{Game |t1score=3 |t2score=0 |map=cp_metalworks_rc7 |win=1 }} | ||
+ | |details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1=2352892 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOWER BRACKET FINALS --> | ||
+ | |R2D1=Sparta |R2D1score=0 |R2D1win= | ||
+ | |R2W3=Angery Boys |R2W3score=2 |R2W3win=1 | ||
+ | |R2G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=10/07/2017 - 21:00 |stream= |finished=true | ||
+ | |match1={{Game |t1score=0 |t2score=4 |map=koth_lakeside_final |win=2 }} | ||
+ | |match2={{Game |t1score=0 |t2score=5 |map=cp_fastlane |win=2 }} | ||
+ | |match3={{Game |t1score= |t2score= |map=cp_gullywash_final1 |win= }} | ||
+ | |details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1=http://logs.tf |log2=http://logs.tf |log3= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- GRAND FINALS --> | ||
+ | |R3W1=All Agst Giygas |R3W1score=2 |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2=KING eSports |R3W2score=3 |R3W2win=1 | ||
+ | |R3G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=30/07/2017 - 18:00 |stream=sonikroz |finished=true | ||
+ | | match1={{Game |t1score=0 |t2score=0 |map=advantage |win=1 }} | ||
+ | | match2={{Game |t1score=0 |t2score=5 |map=cp_process_final |win=2 }} | ||
+ | | match3={{Game |t1score=1 |t2score=4 |map=koth_lakeside_final |win=2 }} | ||
+ | | match4={{Game |t1score=5 |t2score=0 |map=cp_badlands |win=1 }} | ||
+ | | match5={{Game |t1score=2 |t2score=5 |map=cp_gullywash_final1 |win=2 }} | ||
+ | | details={{Details | ||
+ | | log1= |log2=1793688 |log3=1793707 |log4=1793750 |log5=1793769 |log5gc=1793782 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |comment= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
== Additional content == | == Additional content == | ||
====Streams==== | ====Streams==== | ||
* {{flag|br}} [http://www.twitch.tv/tvhorizon HorizonTV eSports] | * {{flag|br}} [http://www.twitch.tv/tvhorizon HorizonTV eSports] |
Revision as of 21:53, 20 November 2019
Overview | Qualified Stage | Invite | Mid | Academy |
Brasil Fortress
Season 4
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Game Mode:
Type:
Online
Location:
Brasil
Start Date:
2019-06-08
End Date:
2019-10-11
Total Teams:
30
Links
Maps
Granary Pro • Metalworks • Process • Product • Prolands • Snakewater • Gullywash • Sunshine • Reckoner
Chronology
Brasil Fortress Qualified Stage are a series of matches involving 16 teams. The winners earning awards TF2 medals and participation in Invite Division.
Prizes
Place | $ USD | Seed | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1st-4th | - | Invite Div. | Sonikro Academy |
Bradamante Academy | |||
evolution eSports | |||
No Good Racing Team |
Participants
Matches
Grupo A
Semi-finals
Winners' Finals
Losers' Round 1
Losers' Finals
Sparta
0
Angery Boys
2
Grand Finals
All Agst Giygas
2
All Agst Giygas
KING eSports
30/07/2017 - 18:00
KING eSports
3